August - 2018
SMTWTFS
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
Upcoming Events
 
 
<< July - 2018 >>
SMTWTFS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
 
Event Schedule
 
Click on an event description for more information!
 
Event Date(s) Event Description
Jun 23rd - Jul 7th 8-10 District 13 Tournament
Jun 23rd - Jul 10th 10-12 District 13 Tournament
Jun 23rd - Jul 6th Junior District 13 Tournament
Jun 30th - Jul 11th 9-11 District 13 Tournament
Jun 30th - Jul 2nd Senior Section 1 Tournament @ CCB Thousand Oaks
Jul 4th Happy 242nd Birthday America!
Jul 9th - Jul 11th Junior Section 1 Tournament @ CCB (Thousand Oaks)
Jul 14th - Jul 25th Junior Div III Tournament @ CCB Thousand Oaks
Jul 14th - Jul 18th 9-11 Section 1 Tournament @ Conejo Valley
 
Tournament Game Schedule
 
Click on the Participants to see that tournament bracket!
 
DateTime Location Tournament Name Participants
Sun, 1st 10:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate Section 1 Tournament Coast -vs- Saticoy
Sun, 1st 2:00 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate Section 1 Tournament Game 2 Winner -vs- Game 2 Loser
 
Mon, 2nd 5:00 pm California District 13 Senior Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 1 -vs- Winner Game 2
 
Tue, 3rd 5:00 pm District 13 Junior District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Port Hueneme
Tue, 3rd 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
 
Wed, 4th 10:00 am Thousand Oaks Little League 10-12 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
Wed, 4th 12:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
Wed, 4th 1:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 10-12 District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Simi Valley
Wed, 4th 3:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
 
Thu, 5th 5:00 pm District 13 Junior District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Port Hueneme
Thu, 5th 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
 
Fri, 6th 5:00 pm District 13 Junior District 13 Tournament Port Hueneme -vs- Thousand Oaks
 
Sat, 7th 9:00 am Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio D13 S1 -vs- RedondoBch D36 S4
Sat, 7th 10:00 am Thousand Oaks Little League 10-12 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Simi Valley
Sat, 7th 10:00 am Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
Sat, 7th 11:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament HarborCity D27 S4 -vs- LkForest D55 S10
Sat, 7th 11:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament UplandNatl D23 S3 -vs- SoSunrise D30 S5
Sat, 7th 12:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament La Mirada D29 S5 -vs- Tehachapi D51 S2
Sat, 7th 2:00 pm El Rio Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
Sat, 7th 2:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament ScrippsRch D32 S6 -vs- Coast D65 S1
Sat, 7th 2:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake D42 S7 -vs- CoronaNatl D72 S9
Sat, 7th 3:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament NPk/MidCty D33 S6 -vs- MagnoliaCtr D24 S9
Sat, 7th 6:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament LemonGrv D66 S7 -vs- C GardnGrv D46 S10
 
Sun, 8th 9:00 am Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Lemon Grove -vs- N Park/Mid City
Sun, 8th 11:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Harbor City -vs- South Sunrise
Sun, 8th 11:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Lake Forest -vs- AppleVly D49 S8
Sun, 8th 12:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Tehachapi -vs- Redondo Beach
Sun, 8th 2:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Harbor City -vs- Corona National
Sun, 8th 2:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Coast -vs- Apple Valley
Sun, 8th 3:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament C Garden Grove -vs- RialtoEast D21 S8
Sun, 8th 6:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament La Mirada -vs- La Verne D20 S3
 
Mon, 9th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 10-12 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
Mon, 9th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior Section 1 Tournament Dos Pueblos D63 -vs- Thousand Oaks D13
Mon, 9th 5:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Redondo Beach -vs- C Garden Grove
Mon, 9th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Lake Forest -vs- Scripps Ranch
Mon, 9th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Eastlake
Mon, 9th 7:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament La Verne -vs- Lemon Grove
 
Tue, 10th 4:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Rialto Eastern -vs- Magnolia Center
Tue, 10th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 10-12 District 13 Tournament Winner Game 12 -vs- Loser Game 12
Tue, 10th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
Tue, 10th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior Section 1 Tournament Dos Pueblos -vs- Thousand Oaks
Tue, 10th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake -vs- Coast
Tue, 10th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Harbor City -vs- Lake Forest
Tue, 10th 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Winner Game 12 -vs- Loser Game 12
Tue, 10th 7:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio -vs- La Mirada
 
Wed, 11th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Winner Game 6 -vs- Loser Game 6
Wed, 11th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 3 -vs- Loser Game 3
Wed, 11th 5:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Rialto Eastern -vs- La Verne
Wed, 11th 7:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Redondo Beach -vs- El Rio
 
Thu, 12th 4:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Redondo Beach -vs- Rialto Eastern
Thu, 12th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Harbor City -vs- Eastlake
Thu, 12th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Scripps Ranch
Thu, 12th 7:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament La Mirada -vs- Magnolia Center
 
Fri, 13th 6:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament La Mirada -vs- Redondo Beach
 
Sat, 14th 10:00 am California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament LemonGrove D66 S7 -vs- Ken Hubbs D21 S8
Sat, 14th 10:00 am Foothill LL, CAD63 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Conejo Valley D13 -vs- S M Northside D65
Sat, 14th 12:00 pm Lompoc LL, CAD65 10-12 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley D63 -vs- Conejo Valley D13
Sat, 14th 1:00 pm Conejo Valley LL, CAD13 9-11 Section 1 Tournament S M Westside D65 -vs- Goleta Valley S D63
Sat, 14th 1:30 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament CoronaNatl D72 S9 -vs- StMargrita D68 S10
Sat, 14th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament La Puente D19 S3 -vs- ManhatnBch D36 S4
Sat, 14th 5:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Harbor City
Sat, 14th 6:00 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Magnolia Center -vs- Redondo Beach
 
Sun, 15th 11:00 am Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Scripps Ranch -vs- Upland National
Sun, 15th 12:00 pm Lompoc LL, CAD65 10-12 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley -vs- S M Northside D65
Sun, 15th 1:00 pm Conejo Valley LL, CAD13 9-11 Section 1 Tournament S M Westside -vs- Moorpark D13
Sun, 15th 1:00 pm Foothill LL, CAD63 8-10 Section 1 Tournament S M Northside -vs- Goleta Valley S D63
Sun, 15th 2:30 pm Saticoy LL, CAD63 Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 16 -vs- Loser Game 16
Sun, 15th 4:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament EFullerton D56 S5 -vs- PatriotAmer D33 S6
Sun, 15th 6:30 pm Upland National LL, CAD 23 Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Redondo Beach -vs- Magnolia Center
 
Mon, 16th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Ken Hubbs -vs- Dos Pueblos D63 S1
Mon, 16th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley LL, CAD13 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley S -vs- Santa Maria Westside
Mon, 16th 5:30 pm Foothill LL, CAD63 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Conejo Valley S -vs- S M Northside
Mon, 16th 7:00 pm Lompoc LL, CAD65 10-12 Section 1 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Goleta Valley
 
Tue, 17th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Corona National -vs- Palmdale D51 S2
Tue, 17th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley LL, CAD13 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Moorpark -vs- S M Westside
Tue, 17th 7:00 pm Lompoc LL, CAD65 10-12 Section 1 Tournament S M Northside -vs- Conejo Valley
 
Wed, 18th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament La Puente -vs- SantaMargarita
Wed, 18th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley LL, CAD13 9-11 Section 1 Tournament S M Westside -vs- Moorpark
Wed, 18th 5:30 pm Foothill LL, CAD63 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley S -vs- S M Northside
Wed, 18th 7:00 pm Lompoc LL, CAD65 10-12 Section 1 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- S M Northside
 
Thu, 19th 1:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Sunrise LL Host -vs- Bend North OR
Thu, 19th 4:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament BillingsHtsNat MT -vs- Mill Creek WA
Thu, 19th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Lemon Grove -vs- PatriotAmerican
Thu, 19th 5:30 pm Foothill LL, CAD63 8-10 Section 1 Tournament S M Northside -vs- Goleta Valley S
Thu, 19th 7:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Walker River NV -vs- Central E Maui HI
 
Fri, 20th 1:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Oakland N/S NCA -vs- Sunnyside AZ
Fri, 20th 4:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Sunrise Host -vs- RedondoBeach SC
Fri, 20th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament La Puente -vs- Ken Hubbs
Fri, 20th 7:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament BillingsHtsNat MT -vs- Bend North OR
 
Sat, 21st 10:00 am California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Corona National -vs- Lemon Grove
Sat, 21st 10:00 am Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament AlisoViejo D55S10 -vs- Encino D40 S2
Sat, 21st 11:00 am Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Vineyard D71 S8 -vs- GoldenHill S56 S5
Sat, 21st 11:00 am Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament ConejoVly D13 S1 -vs- QuartzHill D51 S2
Sat, 21st 11:00 am CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Sunrise Host -vs- Sunnyside AZ
Sat, 21st 1:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater D42 S7 -vs- TustinWstrn D30 S5
Sat, 21st 1:30 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament ManhattanBeach -vs- Dos Pueblos
Sat, 21st 2:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament BillingsHtsNat MT -vs- Walker River NV
Sat, 21st 3:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament San Carlos D33 S6 -vs- Park View D42 S7
Sat, 21st 3:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament MagnoliaC D24 S9 -vs- TempleCity N D18 S3
Sat, 21st 3:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament UplandFtHl D23 S3 -vs- SMNorthside D65 S1
Sat, 21st 4:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Orangecrst D24 S9 -vs- La Verne D20 S3
Sat, 21st 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Palmdale -vs- East Fullerton
Sat, 21st 5:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Mill Creek WA -vs- Central E Maui HI
Sat, 21st 6:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament GoldenHill D56S5 -vs- Eastlake D42 S7
Sat, 21st 7:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament ManhttnBch D36 S4 -vs- Southridge D71 S8
Sat, 21st 8:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament RedondoBeach SC -vs- Oakland N/S NCA
 
Sun, 22nd 10:00 am California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Dos Pueblos -vs- Lemon Grove
Sun, 22nd 11:00 am Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Vineyard -vs- HuntingtnV D62 S10
Sun, 22nd 11:00 am Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- El Segundo D36 S4
Sun, 22nd 1:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Encino -vs- Moorpark D13 S1
Sun, 22nd 1:30 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament La Puente -vs- Palmdale
Sun, 22nd 3:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Quartz Hill -vs- Magnolia Center
Sun, 22nd 3:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- San Carlos
Sun, 22nd 3:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament ElSegundo D36 S4 -vs- HuntngtnV D62 S10
Sun, 22nd 3:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament North Park D33 S6 -vs- Vineyard D71 S8
Sun, 22nd 4:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater Val -vs- AlliedGrdns D33 S6
Sun, 22nd 4:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Mill Creek WA -vs- Sunnyside AZ
Sun, 22nd 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Manhattan Beach -vs- East Fullerton
Sun, 22nd 6:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- PasadenaAm D17 S2
Sun, 22nd 6:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament SM Northside -vs- Eastvale D72 S9
Sun, 22nd 7:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament BillingsHtsNat MT -vs- RedondoBeach ,SC
 
Mon, 23rd 4:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament RedondoBeach SC -vs- Sunnyside AZ
Mon, 23rd 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament La Puente -vs- Dos Pueblos
Mon, 23rd 5:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Aliso Viejo -vs- Southridge
Mon, 23rd 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Quartz Hill -vs- Vineyard
Mon, 23rd 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Golden HIll
Mon, 23rd 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake -vs- Eastvale
Mon, 23rd 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Upland Foothill -vs- PasadenaAmerican
Mon, 23rd 7:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Central E Maui HI -vs- Oakland N/S NCA
Mon, 23rd 7:30 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Tustin Western -vs- Orangecrest
 
Tue, 24th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament East Fullerton -vs- Dos Pueblos
Tue, 24th 5:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament La Verne -vs- Encino
Tue, 24th 5:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament El Segundo -vs- PasadenaAmerica
Tue, 24th 5:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake -vs- Vineyard
Tue, 24th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Temple City Natl -vs- HuntingtonValley
Tue, 24th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament El Segundo -vs- Park View
Tue, 24th 7:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Oakland N/S -vs- Redondo Beach
Tue, 24th 7:30 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater Val -vs- Manhattan Beach
Tue, 24th 7:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament North Park -vs- S M Northside
Tue, 24th 7:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- HuntingtonValley
 
Wed, 25th 2:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament ManhattanBeach -vs- East Fullerton
Wed, 25th 4:00 pm CAD5 American River College, Sacramento Senior Senior Regional Tournament Central E Maui -vs- Redondo Beach
Wed, 25th 5:00 pm California District 13 Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
Wed, 25th 5:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Aliso Viejo -vs- Allied Gardens
Wed, 25th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Quartz Hill -vs- El Segundo
Wed, 25th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament HuntingtonValley -vs- Golden Hill
Wed, 25th 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament North Park -vs- El Segundo
Wed, 25th 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake -vs- HuntingtonValley
Wed, 25th 7:30 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Moorpark -vs- Tustin Western
 
Thu, 26th 5:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Aliso Viejo -vs- La Verne
Thu, 26th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Temple City Natl -vs- Park View
Thu, 26th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament El Segundo -vs- HuntingtonValley
Thu, 26th 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament HuntingtonValley -vs- El Segundo
Thu, 26th 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament S M Northside -vs- Golden Hill
Thu, 26th 7:30 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament ManhattanBeach -vs- Tustin Western
 
Fri, 27th 5:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Aliso Viejo -vs- ManhattanBeach
Fri, 27th 6:30 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Temple City Natl -vs- HuntingtonValley
Fri, 27th 6:30 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament S M Northside -vs- HuntingtonValley
Fri, 27th 7:30 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Encino -vs- Sweetwater Val
 
Sat, 28th 9:00 am SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Southern LL MI(C) -vs- NSprings LL FL(SE)
Sat, 28th 11:00 am Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- HuntingtonValley
Sat, 28th 11:30 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional N/S Oakland NC -vs- West Valley WA
Sat, 28th 1:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Park View -vs- HuntingtonValley
Sat, 28th 2:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional PearlCity HI -vs- ManhattanBch SC
Sat, 28th 5:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional CambrianPk Host -vs- Dixie UT
Sat, 28th 7:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Encino -vs- Aliso Viejo
Sat, 28th 7:30 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Cent E Maui HI(W) -vs- Easley LL (Host)
 
Sun, 29th 9:00 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Nogales AZ -vs- La Grande OR
Sun, 29th 11:30 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional N/S Oakland -vs- Ketchikan AK
Sun, 29th 1:00 pm Aliso Viejo LL, CAD55 10-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
Sun, 29th 2:00 pm Corona National LL, CAD72 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament HuntingtonValley -vs- Golden Hill
Sun, 29th 2:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional RenoAmerican NV -vs- Manhattan Beach
Sun, 29th 3:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket ScrippsR LL SC(W) -vs- AnkenyN LL IA (C)
Sun, 29th 4:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater Val -vs- Aliso Viejo
Sun, 29th 4:15 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Waco S LL TX(SW) -vs- North Springs(SE)
Sun, 29th 5:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Cambrian Park -vs- Mt Sentinel MT
Sun, 29th 6:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket MidCty LL TX (SW) -vs- Livermore LL (H)
Sun, 29th 7:30 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Cent East Maui(W) -vs- Naamans LL DE(E)
 
Mon, 30th 11:30 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional La Grande -vs- Pearl City
Mon, 30th 2:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Ketchikan -vs- Dixie
Mon, 30th 3:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket WBoytonB FL (SE) -vs- Scripps Ranch
Mon, 30th 4:15 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Southern -vs- Cent East Maui
Mon, 30th 5:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional West Valley -vs- Cambrian Park
Mon, 30th 6:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket Mid-City -vs- Commack N LL NY (E)
Mon, 30th 7:00 pm Temple City American LL, CAD18 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Aliso Viejo -vs- Sweetwater Val
Mon, 30th 7:30 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket Waco South -vs- Easley
 
Tue, 31st 9:00 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Pearl City -vs- Ketchikan
Tue, 31st 11:30 am California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Reno American -vs- Cambrian Park
Tue, 31st 2:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Nogales -vs- N/S Oakland
Tue, 31st 3:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket Commack North -vs- Ankeny National
Tue, 31st 5:30 pm California District 12, San Jose, CA Junior West Regional Manhattan Beach -vs- Mt Sentinel
Tue, 31st 6:00 pm CAD 57 LIvermore, California Intermediate Intermediate World Series U.S. Bracket Scripps Ranch -vs- Livermore
Tue, 31st 7:30 pm SC District 1 Easley, South Carolina Senior Senior World Series U.S. Bracket North Springs -vs- Naamans