Sat, 2nd |
9:00 am |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#8 PHLL Dodgers -vs- #5 SLL PHILLIES
|
Sat, 2nd |
12:00 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#1 ERLL D-Backs -vs- #3 PHLL WHITESOX
|
Sat, 2nd |
2:15 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#7 ERLL PADRES -vs- #6 ELL YANKEES
|
  |
Tue, 5th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#2 PHLL MARLINS -vs- #5 SLL PHILLIES
|
Tue, 5th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#6 ELL YANKEES -vs- #4 SLL DODGERS
|
  |
Thu, 7th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#5 SLL PHILLIES -vs- #4 SLL DODGERS
|
  |
Sat, 9th |
10:30 am |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#3 PHLL WHITESOX -vs- #5 SLL PHILLIES
|
  |
Mon, 11th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#1 ERLL D-Backs -vs- #3 PHLL WHITESOX
|
  |
Tue, 12th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed Hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
Winner Game 14 -vs- Loser Game 14
|
  |
Sat, 23rd |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 23rd |
10:00 am |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 23rd |
11:00 am |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Eastside -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 23rd |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 23rd |
1:30 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 23rd |
2:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 23rd |
4:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 23rd |
5:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Tue, 26th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Tue, 26th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Tue, 26th |
6:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
  |
Wed, 27th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Wed, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Wed, 27th |
6:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Thu, 28th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Thu, 28th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 28th |
6:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Sat, 30th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 30th |
10:00 am |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 30th |
11:00 am |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 30th |
12:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 30th |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 30th |
1:00 pm |
Saticoy LL, CAD63 |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Saticoy LL, D63 -vs- Coast LL, D65
|
Sat, 30th |
1:30 pm |
California District 13 |
Senior Section 1 Tournament |
Fillmore D63 -vs- El Rio D13
|
Sat, 30th |
2:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Eastside -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 30th |
3:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 30th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 30th |
5:00 pm |
California District 13 |
Senior Section 1 Tournament |
El Rio D13 -vs- Fillmore D63
|