Thu, 1st |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
6 PHLL Red Sox -vs- 7 ES Nationals
|
Thu, 1st |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
2 SS Dodgers -vs- 5 ER Angels
|
Thu, 1st |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
3 ER Dodgers -vs- 4 PH Padres
|
  |
Sat, 3rd |
9:00 am |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
1 SS Brewers -vs- 6 PH RED SOX
|
Sat, 3rd |
12:00 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
2 SS Dodgers -vs- 4 PH PADRES
|
Sat, 3rd |
12:00 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
5 ER Angels -vs- 3 ER Dodgers
|
  |
Mon, 5th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
7 ES Nationals -vs- 3 ER DODGERS
|
  |
Tue, 6th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
2 SS Dodgers -vs- 6 PH Red Sox
|
  |
Wed, 7th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
3 ER Dodgers -vs- 2 SS Dodgers
|
  |
Thu, 8th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
1 SS Brewers -vs- 5 ER ANGELS
|
  |
Fri, 9th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
1 SS Brewers -vs- 2 SS Dodgers
|
  |
Sat, 10th |
10:00 am |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
5 ER ANGELS -vs- 2 SS Dodgers
|
Sat, 10th |
1:00 pm |
Highest Seeded Team Hosts |
Junior D13 North Interplay Championship |
Winner Game 12 -vs- Loser Game 12
|
  |
Fri, 23rd |
5:00 pm |
Coast LL CA D65 |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Coast LL D65 -vs- Foothill LL D63
|
  |
Sat, 24th |
9:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 24th |
10:00 am |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 24th |
10:00 am |
Coast LL CA D65 |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Coast LL -vs- Foothill LL
|
Sat, 24th |
12:30 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 24th |
2:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Sun, 25th |
10:00 am |
Coast LL CA D65 |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Winner Game 2 -vs- Loser Game 2
|
  |
Mon, 26th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
  |
Tue, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
Tue, 27th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 27th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark Little League |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Port Hueneme
|
  |
Wed, 28th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Wed, 28th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Wed, 28th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark Little League |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- El Rio
|
  |
Thu, 29th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
Thu, 29th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 29th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark Little League |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Fri, 30th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|