August - 2019
SMTWTFS
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
Upcoming Events
 
 
<< July - 2019 >>
SMTWTFS
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
 
Event Schedule
 
Click on an event description for more information!
 
Event Date(s) Event Description
Jun 15th - Jul 2nd Junior District 13 Tournament @ Conejo Creek South
Jun 22nd - Jul 6th 8-10 District 13 Tournament @ Thousand Oaks LIttle League
Jun 22nd - Jul 8th 11-12 District 13 Tournament @ Moorpark Little League
Jun 25th - Jul 9th 9-11 District 13 Tournament @ El Rio Little League
Jul 4th Happy 243rd Birthday America!
Jul 6th - Jul 9th Junior Section 1 Tournament @ CCB (Thousand Oaks)
Jul 13th - Jul 18th 8-10 Section 1 Tournament @ Thousand Oaks Little League
Jul 13th - Jul 18th 9-11 Section 1 Tournament @ Conejo Valley Little League
Jul 13th - Jul 22nd Junior Div III (State) Tournament
Jul 18th - Jul 24th Senior Western Region Tournament
Jul 20th - Jul 30th 8-10 Div III (State) Tournament
Jul 20th - Jul 28th 9-11 Div III (State) Tournament
Jul 20th - Jul 29th Little League (11-12) Div III Tournament
Jul 26th - Aug 3rd Junior Western Region Tournament
Jul 27th - Aug 3rd Senior World Series
Jul 28th - Aug 4th Intermediate World Series
 
Tournament Game Schedule
 
Click on the Participants to see that tournament bracket!
 
DateTime Location Tournament Name Participants
Tue, 2nd 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
Tue, 2nd 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League Junior District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- EL Rio
Tue, 2nd 5:00 pm Moorpark LIttle League 11-12 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
Tue, 2nd 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
 
Wed, 3rd 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League Senior Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 2 -vs- Loser Game 2
 
Thu, 4th 10:00 am El Rio Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
Thu, 4th 10:00 am Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Port Hueneme -vs- Moorpark
Thu, 4th 1:00 pm Moorpark LIttle League 11-12 District 13 Tournament Moorpark -vs- El Rio
 
Sat, 6th 8:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio D13 S1 -vs- Holly Park D37 S4
Sat, 6th 9:00 am Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Northridge D40 S2 -vs- Point Loma D32 S6
Sat, 6th 10:00 am El Rio Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Conejo Valley
Sat, 6th 10:00 am Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Port Hueneme
Sat, 6th 11:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Metro D29 S5 -vs- LemonGrv D66 S7
Sat, 6th 12:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Saticoy D63 S1 -vs- Holly Park D37 S4
Sat, 6th 1:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League Junior Section 1 Tournament ThousandOaks (D13 -vs- Dos Pueblos (D63)
Sat, 6th 2:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament E Anaheim D46 S10 -vs- UplandNatl D23 S3
Sat, 6th 3:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake D42 S7 -vs- LH/MR/Whit D56 S5
Sat, 6th 4:00 pm Moorpark LIttle League 11-12 District 13 Tournament Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
Sat, 6th 5:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament FontAmer D71 S8 -vs- North Park D33 S6
Sat, 6th 6:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament LakForest D55 S10 -vs- La Verne D20 S3
 
Sun, 7th 9:00 am Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Point Loma -vs- Lemon Grove
Sun, 7th 10:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio -vs- CanyonSpr D24 S9
Sun, 7th 12:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Saticoy -vs- Lake Forest
Sun, 7th 1:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Holly Park -vs- Metro
Sun, 7th 3:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Holly Park -vs- Civitan D43 S8
Sun, 7th 4:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Fontana American -vs- Canyon Springs
Sun, 7th 6:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament LaHabra/MR/Whit -vs- Corona Nat D72 S9
Sun, 7th 7:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Holly Park -vs- East Anaheim
 
Mon, 8th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League Junior Section 1 Tournament Dos Pueblos -vs- Thousand Oaks
Mon, 8th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 District 13 Tournament Winner Game 10 -vs- Loser Game 10
Mon, 8th 5:00 pm Moorpark LIttle League 11-12 District 13 Tournament Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
Mon, 8th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Point Loma -vs- Civitan
 
Tue, 9th 1:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament LaHabra/MR/Whit -vs- Saticoy
Tue, 9th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League Junior Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 2 -vs- Loser Game 2
Tue, 9th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Corona National -vs- La Verne
Tue, 9th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Lemon Grove -vs- Upland National
Tue, 9th 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
Tue, 9th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio -vs- North Park
 
Wed, 10th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Point Loma -vs- Corona National
Wed, 10th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Northridge City -vs- Holly Park
Wed, 10th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Holly Park -vs- North Park
Wed, 10th 6:00 pm El Rio Little League 9-11 District 13 Tournament Winner Game 8 -vs- Loser Game 8
Wed, 10th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Lemon Grove -vs- FontanaAmerican
 
Thu, 11th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Northridge City -vs- La Verne
Thu, 11th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Holly Park -vs- LaHabra/MR/Whit
 
Fri, 12th 5:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Point Loma -vs- LaHabra/MR/Whit
Fri, 12th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- El Rio
Fri, 12th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament North Park -vs- Lemon Grove
 
Sat, 13th 8:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Newmark D43 S8 -vs- Upland Natl D23 S3
Sat, 13th 11:00 am Dos Pueblos LIttle League 11-12 Section 1 Tournament Moorpark (D13) -vs- Lompoc (D65)
Sat, 13th 11:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Lemon Grove
Sat, 13th 12:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Goleta V S (D63) -vs- Arroyo Grande (D65)
Sat, 13th 2:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Park View D42 S7 -vs- Santa Anita D17 S2
Sat, 13th 3:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Goleta V So (D63) -vs- Santa Maria NS (D65)
Sat, 13th 3:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament La Verne -vs- LaHabra/MR/Whit
Sat, 13th 5:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament RedondoBch D36 S4 -vs- Temecula D28 S9
Sat, 13th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Encinitas D31 S6 -vs- Huntngtn V D62 S10
 
Sun, 14th 11:00 am Dos Pueblos LIttle League 11-12 Section 1 Tournament Moorpark -vs- Dos Pueblos (D63)
Sun, 14th 11:00 am East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament El Rio -vs- Upland National
Sun, 14th 12:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks (D13)
Sun, 14th 12:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Northridge City -vs- La Verne
Sun, 14th 2:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Golden Hill D56 S5
Sun, 14th 3:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley -vs- El Rio (D13)
Sun, 14th 3:00 pm Yucaipa American LL (D58) Intermediate So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
Sun, 14th 5:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Encinitas -vs- Dos Pueblos D63 S1
 
Mon, 15th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Santa Maria NS -vs- El Rio
Mon, 15th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Arroyo Grande -vs- Goleta Valley
Mon, 15th 5:00 pm Dos Pueblos LIttle League 11-12 Section 1 Tournament Lompoc -vs- Dos Pueblos
Mon, 15th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Senior So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 16 -vs- Loser Game 16
 
Tue, 16th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Goleta Valley S -vs- Santa Maria NS
Tue, 16th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Goleta Valley
Tue, 16th 5:00 pm Dos Pueblos LIttle League 11-12 Section 1 Tournament Moorpark -vs- Lompoc
Tue, 16th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament HuntingtonValley -vs- Upland National
Tue, 16th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Newmark -vs- Dos Pueblos
 
Wed, 17th 5:00 pm Conejo Valley Little League 9-11 Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 4 -vs- Loser Game 4
Wed, 17th 5:00 pm Thousand Oaks Little League 8-10 Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 4 -vs- Loser Game 4
Wed, 17th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Temecula -vs- Dos Pueblos
Wed, 17th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Upland National -vs- Park View
 
Thu, 18th 10:00 am CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament NorthNatomas NCA -vs- MountainRidge NV
Thu, 18th 1:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Del Norte OR -vs- Sunnyside AZ
Thu, 18th 4:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Central E Maui HI -vs- Casper WY
Thu, 18th 5:00 pm Dos Pueblos LIttle League 11-12 Section 1 Tournament Winner Game 4 -vs- Loser Game 4
Thu, 18th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Santa Anita -vs- Golden Hill
Thu, 18th 7:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament El Rio SCA -vs- CitrusHeights HOST
Thu, 18th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Encinitas -vs- Redondo Beach
 
Fri, 19th 10:00 am CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament North Natomas -vs- Burl/BigSky/Lrl MT
Fri, 19th 1:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Sunnyside -vs- NW/NC/Ballard WA
Fri, 19th 4:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Casper -vs- Del Norte
Fri, 19th 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Park View -vs- Encinitas
Fri, 19th 7:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Mountain Ridge -vs- Citrus Heights
Fri, 19th 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Santa Anita -vs- Temecula
 
Sat, 20th 9:00 am North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Tustin W D30 S5 -vs- Temecula D28 S9
Sat, 20th 11:00 am North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament SwtWater V D42 S7 -vs- AlliedGrdns D33 S6
Sat, 20th 11:30 am CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Casper -vs- Burl/BigSky/Laurel
Sat, 20th 12:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament SnMargrtN D68 S10 -vs- ShermnOaks D40 S2
Sat, 20th 1:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- Redondo Beach
Sat, 20th 1:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Goleta V D65 S1 -vs- UplandFthil D23 S3
Sat, 20th 2:30 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament NW/NC/Ballard -vs- Citrus Heights
Sat, 20th 3:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Claremont D20 S3 -vs- ChulaVista A D42 S7
Sat, 20th 3:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament ShermnOaks D40 S2 -vs- Newmark D43 S8
Sat, 20th 3:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Moorpark D13 S1 -vs- Claremont D20 S3
Sat, 20th 4:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament GoldenHil D56 S5 -vs- Huntinton V D62 S10
Sat, 20th 5:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Encinitas -vs- Santa Anita
Sat, 20th 5:30 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Central East Maui -vs- North Natomas
Sat, 20th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Torrance D27 S4 -vs- AlliedGrdns D33 S6
Sat, 20th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament 1000 Oaks D13 S1 -vs- Eastvale D72 S9
Sat, 20th 8:30 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Sunnyside -vs- El Rio
 
Sun, 21st 9:00 am North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament SantaMargarita N -vs- Manhattan D36 S4
Sun, 21st 10:00 am Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Citrus D71 S8 -vs- Orangecrst D24 S9
Sun, 21st 11:00 am North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Claremont Amer -vs- Sherman Oaks So
Sun, 21st 12:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Temecula -vs- Allied Gardens
Sun, 21st 12:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake D42 S7 -vs- Torrance D27 S4
Sun, 21st 1:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament North Natomas -vs- Citrus Heights
Sun, 21st 2:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Redondo Beach -vs- Santa Anita
Sun, 21st 3:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Tustin Western -vs- HesperiaNat D49 S8
Sun, 21st 3:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Huntington Vly -vs- Northridge D40 S2
Sun, 21st 4:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Brl/BigSky/Laurel -vs- El Rio
Sun, 21st 6:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Goleta Valley S -vs- San Carlos D33 S6
 
Mon, 22nd 4:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Central E Maui -vs- Sunnyside
Mon, 22nd 5:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastvale -vs- Newmark
Mon, 22nd 5:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Chula Vista Amer -vs- Allied Gardens
Mon, 22nd 5:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Orangecrest -vs- Golden Hill
Mon, 22nd 5:30 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Golden Hill -vs- Redondo Beach
Mon, 22nd 5:30 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Manhattan Beach -vs- Allied Gardens
Mon, 22nd 6:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Sherman Oaks S -vs- Hesperia National
Mon, 22nd 7:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament El Rio -vs- North Natomas
Mon, 22nd 7:30 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Claremont Amer -vs- OceanView D62 S10
Mon, 22nd 7:30 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Sherman Oaks -vs- TustinWstrn D30 S5
Mon, 22nd 7:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Upland Foothill -vs- Torrance
Mon, 22nd 8:00 pm East Anaheim LL (D46) Anaheim, CA Junior So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
 
Tue, 23rd 5:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Northridge City -vs- Upland Foothill
Tue, 23rd 5:30 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Moorpark -vs- Tustin Western
Tue, 23rd 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastvale -vs- Claremont Amer
Tue, 23rd 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Tustin Western -vs- Chula Vista Amer
Tue, 23rd 6:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament SantaMargarita N -vs- Sweetwater Vly
Tue, 23rd 6:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Sunnyside -vs- North Natomas
Tue, 23rd 7:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Orangecrest -vs- Goleta Valley S
 
Wed, 24th 5:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Citrus -vs- San Carlos
Wed, 24th 5:30 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Sherman Oaks -vs- Sweetwater Vly
Wed, 24th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Ocean View
Wed, 24th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Sherman Oaks -vs- Torrance
Wed, 24th 6:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Tustin Western -vs- Manhattan Beach
Wed, 24th 6:00 pm CAD 5, American River College,Sacramento Senior West Region Tournament Central East Maui -vs- North Natomas
Wed, 24th 7:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Huntington Vly -vs- Eastlake
 
Thu, 25th 5:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Goleta Valley S -vs- Eastlake
Thu, 25th 5:30 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater Vly -vs- Manhattan Beach
Thu, 25th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Ocean View -vs- ChulaVista Amer
Thu, 25th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Claremont Amer -vs- Torrance
Thu, 25th 6:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Moorpark -vs- SantaMargarita N
Thu, 25th 7:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Citrus -vs- Northridge City
 
Fri, 26th 1:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Riverton (WY) -vs- CedarNatl (UT)
Fri, 26th 4:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament CambrianPK (H) -vs- Gastineau (AK)
Fri, 26th 5:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Eastlake -vs- Northridge City
Fri, 26th 7:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament San Carlos -vs- Huntington Vly
 
Sat, 27th 7:00 am SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket Accomack VA(SE) -vs- Cent E Maui HI(W)
Sat, 27th 11:00 am Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament San Carlos -vs- Eastlake
Sat, 27th 11:30 am Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament GoldenHil (SC) -vs- Pearl City (HI)
Sat, 27th 1:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament SantaMargarita N -vs- Sweetwater Vly
Sat, 27th 2:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Butte NW (MT) -vs- Livermore (NC)
Sat, 27th 3:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Claremont Amer -vs- Ocean View
Sat, 27th 4:30 pm SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket Naamans DE(E) -vs- SC District (H)
Sat, 27th 5:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament BouldrCty (NV) -vs- CedarCty Natl
Sat, 27th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Sherman Oaks S
 
Sun, 28th 10:00 am SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket W MadisonN WI(C) -vs- Central E Maui
Sun, 28th 10:00 am Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament La Grande (OR) -vs- Gastineau Chn
Sun, 28th 1:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Moorpark -vs- Sweetwater Vly
Sun, 28th 1:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament N. Central (WA) -vs- Golden Hill
Sun, 28th 1:00 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Huntington Vly -vs- Eastlake
Sun, 28th 3:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Sherman Oaks S -vs- Claremont Amer
Sun, 28th 3:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Petaluma A CA (W) -vs- Highlander IN (C)
Sun, 28th 4:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Sunnyside (AZ) -vs- Livermore/Gra
Sun, 28th 4:30 pm SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket Naamans -vs- WestUniv TXE(SW)
Sun, 28th 6:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Nutley NJ (E) -vs- McCalla AL (SE)
 
Mon, 29th 7:00 am SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket SC District 1 -vs- West Madison Na
Mon, 29th 10:00 am Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Riverton -vs- Cambrian Park
Mon, 29th 1:00 pm SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket Cntrl Accomack -vs- Naamans
Mon, 29th 1:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Pearl City -vs- Butte NW
Mon, 29th 3:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket McCalla -vs- N Optimist NM (SW)
Mon, 29th 4:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament CedarCtyNatl -vs- GastineauChl
Mon, 29th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Thousand Oaks -vs- Claremont Amer
Mon, 29th 6:00 pm North Mission Viejo LL (D68) 11-12 So Cal Division III Tournament Sweetwater Vly -vs- Moorpark
Mon, 29th 6:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket CADistrict 57 (H) -vs- Highlander Yth
Mon, 29th 6:30 pm Eastvale LL (D72) 9-11 So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
 
Tue, 30th 10:00 am Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament NorthCentral -vs- Livermore/Gr
Tue, 30th 1:00 pm SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket Central E Maui -vs- West University
Tue, 30th 1:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Boulder City -vs- La Grande
Tue, 30th 3:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Petaluma Amer -vs- Noon Optimist
Tue, 30th 4:00 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Golden Hill -vs- Sunnyside
Tue, 30th 6:00 pm Long Beach LL (D38) Long Beach, CA 8-10 So Cal Division III Tournament Winner Game 18 -vs- Loser Game 18
Tue, 30th 6:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Nutley(AM/East) -vs- CA District 57
 
Wed, 31st 12:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Noon Optimist -vs- CA District 57
Wed, 31st 1:00 pm SC District 1, Easley, South Carolina Senior SR World Series U.S. Bracket SC District 1 -vs- Cntrl Accomack
Wed, 31st 2:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Riverton -vs- Pearl City
Wed, 31st 5:30 pm Cambrian Park LL, CAD 12 San Jose, CA Junior West Region Tournament Gastineau Chl -vs- Livermore/Gr
Wed, 31st 6:00 pm N CA District 57, LIvermore, CA Intermediate LLI World Series U.S. Bracket Highlander Youth -vs- McCalla